Premios de la Crítica de Estados Unidos 2010: Washington D.C. Area

Premios de la Crítica de Estados Unidos 2010: Washington D.C. Area

por - Críticas
05 Dic, 2010 05:34 | Sin comentarios

Best Film “Black Swan” “Inception” “127 Hours” “The Social Network” “Toy Story 3″ Best Director Darren Aronofsky, “Black Swan” Christopher Nolan, “Inception” Danny Boyle, “127 Hours” David Fincher, “The Social Network” Ethan Coen, Joel Coen, “True Grit” Best Actor Jeff Bridges, “True Grit” Robert Duvall, “Get Low” Jesse Eisenberg, “The Social Network” Colin Firth, “The […]

Best Film
“Black Swan”
“Inception”
“127 Hours”
“The Social Network”
“Toy Story 3″

Best Director
Darren Aronofsky, “Black Swan”
Christopher Nolan, “Inception”
Danny Boyle, “127 Hours”
David Fincher, “The Social Network”
Ethan Coen, Joel Coen, “True Grit”

Best Actor
Jeff Bridges, “True Grit”
Robert Duvall, “Get Low”
Jesse Eisenberg, “The Social Network”
Colin Firth, “The King’s Speech”
James Franco, “127 Hours”



Best Actress
Annette Bening, “The Kids Are All Right”
Anne Hathaway, “Love & Other Drugs”
Nicole Kidman, “Rabbit Hole”
Jennifer Lawrence, “Winter’s Bone”
Natalie Portman, “Black Swan”

Best Supporting Actor
Christian Bale, “The Fighter”
Andrew Garfield, “The Social Network”
John Hawkes, “Winter’s Bone”
Sam Rockwell, “Conviction”
Geoffrey Rush, “The King’s Speech”

Best Supporting Actress
Amy Adams, “The Fighter”
Helena Bonham Carter, “The King’s Speech”
Melissa Leo, “The Fighter”
Hailee Steinfeld, “True Grit”
Jacki Weaver, “Animal Kingdom”

Best Adapted Screenplay
“127 Hours”
“The Social Network”
“Toy Story 3″
“True Grit”
“Winter’s Bone”

Best Original Screenplay
“Another Year”
“Black Swan”
“Inception”
“The Kids Are All Right”
“The King’s Speech”

Best Animated Feature
“Despicable Me”
“How to Train Your Dragon”
“Megamind”
“Tangled”
“Toy Story 3″

Best Documentary
“Exit Through the Gift Shop”
“Inside Job”
“Restrepo”
“The Tillman Story”
“Waiting for Superman”

Best Foreign Language Film
“Biutiful”
“The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo”
“I Am Love”
“Mother”
“White Material”

Best Art Direction
“Alice in Wonderland”
“Black Swan”
“Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I”
“Inception”
“True Grit”

Best Cinematography
“Black Swan”
“Inception”
“127 Hours”
“The Social Network”
“True Grit”

Best Score
“Black Swan”
“Inception”
“127 Hours”
“The Social Network”
“True Grit”

Best Acting Ensemble
“The Fighter”
“Inception”
“The Kids Are All Right”
“The Social Network”
“The Town”